2019 Indoor National Dragfest Show      
  Name Year Make Model
  Special Vendor Award - Merchants of Speed      
  Doc Dress 1961 Chevy Corvette
         
         
  Building Management Picks      
  Jeff Rennoll 1972 Chevy Camaro
  David & Debbie Hensley 1965 Chevy Chevelle Malibu
  Harold Light 1956 Chevy 3100 P/U
  Bob English 1950 Jaguar  
         
  Outstanding Vehicle      
1 Nicklas Beiber 2000 Ford Mutstang
2 Darren Boeckel 1969 AMC Hurst Rambler
3 Luis Rosa 1967 Chevy Camaro
4 Jerome Campbell 1962 Ford Galaxie
5 Jeff Rennoll 1972 Chevy Camaro
6 Jim Dissinger 1963 Chevy Chevy II
7 Eric Reiff Rear End Dragster    
8 Doug Doll 1955 Chevy Bel Air
9 Glenn Myers 1934 Ford Coupe
10 Bob English 1950 Jaguar  
11 Dave Matthews 1932 Ford Coupe
12 Tony Gatta 1932 Chevy Coupe
13 Gerald Martin 1973 Chevy Camaro
14 Chris Lutz 1963 Ford Fairlane
15 Edward LoPinto 1969 Chevy Chevelle
16 Ross Gilbert 1969 Chevy Camaro
17 Bob English 1948 Fiat  
18 Dave & Debbie Hensley 1965 Chevy Chevelle Malibu
19 Kirby Hanna 1971 Chevy El Camino
20 Lynwood Hyle 1972 DeTomaso Pantero
21 Doug Holloway 1941 Willys Coupe
22 Jeff Myers 2004 Ford Mutstang
23 John & Jo Robertson Front End Dragster    
24 Glen Sweinhart 1967 Chevy Chevelle
25 Scott Wagner 1957 Chevy 210
26 Ralph Ferraro 1962 Dragmaster Dragster  
27 Todd Doll 1965 Ford Falcon
28 Paul Costley 1980 Chevy Monte Carlo
29 Steve Kerns Front End Dragster    
30 Linda Gibble 1956 Dodge Truck
31 Bill Zieders Hobby Vehicles    
32 Kyle Kohr 1968 Dodge Dart
33 Eric Trainer 1968 Ford Torino
34 Glen Sweihart 1968 Chevy Chevelle
35 Roy Seixas 2011 Chevy Camaro
36 Dan Walleigh 1969 AMC AMX
37 Ed Eshleman 1964 Chevy Corvette
38 Neil Cromwell 1979 Chevy Malibu
39 Mike Shaak 1969 Chevy 427 Coupe
40 John Kiscadden 1966 Chevy Nova
         
  Best Paint      
100 James Engle 1958 Chevy Panel
         
  Best Engine      
100 Jef Fern 1970 Chevy Camaro
         
  Best Interior      
100 Mike Garner 1963 Chevy Impala SS
         
  Best Undercarriage      
100 Ron Spadafora 1968 Chevy Camaro R/S
         
  Best Display      
100 Knight Riders      
         
         
  JUDGES PICKS      
100 Harold Light 1956 Chevy 3100 P/U
100 Michael Harts 1969 Chevy Camaro COPO
100 Tanner Mellinger 1995 Chevy S-10
100 Keith Jones 2004 Boss Hoss Trike
100 Dave Dennis 1930 Ford Model
         
  Promtors Picks      
100 Katie King Rear Engine Dragster    
100 Roger Feeg 1933 Willys Model 77
100 Denny Sneath 1969 Chevy Camaro Yenko
100 Duane Mellinger 1969 Chevy Camaro Yenko
100 Richard Tyqett 1971 Ford Turbo Pinto
         
         
  Runner Up "Show Car"      
200 Dave Haney 1971 Chevy Vega
  Runner Up "Race Car"      
200 Bob English 1957 MGA  
  Best of Show "Show Car"      
300 Mike Raup 1966 Chevy Chevy II
  Best of Show "Race Car"      
300 Gary Swenson 1957 Chevy Corvette